-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid Ghulam

Map of Sayyid Ghulam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Gholam,Sayeḏ Gholām,Sayyid Ghulam,Sayyid Ghulām,Seyyed Gholam,Seyyed Gholām,سید غلام, Sayyid Ghulām

Sayyid Ghulam

Welcome to the Sayyid Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ghulām. See Sayyid Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.16172/62.01894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ghulam
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ghulam

Online Dating

Sayyid Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ghulam, Afghanistan