Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rahim Khan

Map of Rahim Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahim Khan,Raḩīm Khān,رحیم خان, Raḩīm Khān

Rahim Khan

Welcome to the Rahim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩīm Khān. See Rahim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rahim Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Rahim Khan
Places near Rahim Khan

Online Dating

Rahim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahim Khan, Afghanistan