-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Husain Allah Dad

Map of Husain Allah Dad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Allahdad,Hoseyn Allah Dad,Husain Allah Dad,H̱osayn Allāhḏāḏ,حسین اللـه داد,حسین الله داد,Ḩoseyn Allāh Dād,Ḩusaīn Allāh Dād, Ḩusaīn Allāh Dād

Husain Allah Dad

Welcome to the Husain Allah Dad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn Allāh Dād. See Husain Allah Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn Allāh Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Husain Allah Dad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15551/62.04785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Husain Allah Dad
  •  
Places near Husain Allah Dad
Ḩusaīn Allāh Dād (0 km) Sayyid Ibrāhīm (0.7 km) Shahryārī (1.2 km) ‘Abdul Majīd Khān (1.5 km) Raḩīm Khān (2.2 km) `Abd ol (2.3 km) Chakhānsūr (2.7 km) Khalīfah Mullā Rasūl (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chakhānsūr (2.8 km) Sayyid Ghulām (2.8 km) Shādī Khān (2.9 km) Ghulām Ḩasan (3.3 km) Gul Muḩammad (3.9 km) Amīr Khān (4 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (4.2 km) Yār Muḩammad (4.3 km) Mullā Mūsá (4.6 km) Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Husain Allah Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husain Allah Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain Allah Dad, Afghanistan