-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid Ibrahim

Map of Sayyid Ibrahim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Ebrahim,Sayyid Ibrahim,Sayyid Ibrāhīm,Sayḏ Ebṟāhīm,Seyyed Ebrahim,Seyyed Ebrāhīm,سید ابراهیم, Sayyid Ibrāhīm

Sayyid Ibrahim

Welcome to the Sayyid Ibrahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ibrāhīm. See Sayyid Ibrahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ibrāhīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Ibrahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15706/62.04079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ibrahim
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ibrahim

Online Dating

Sayyid Ibrahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ibrahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ibrahim, Afghanistan