Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abdul `Aziz

Map of `Abdul `Aziz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol `Aziz,`Abdul `Aziz,عبدل عزیز,‘Abd ol ‘Azīz,‘Abdul ‘Azīz, ‘Abdul ‘Azīz

`Abdul `Aziz

Welcome to the `Abdul `Aziz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul ‘Azīz. See `Abdul `Aziz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul ‘Azīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul `Aziz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near `Abdul `Aziz
Places near `Abdul `Aziz

Online Dating

`Abdul `Aziz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul `Aziz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul `Aziz, Afghanistan