Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kalabzai

Map of Kalabzai Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalabzai,Kalabzi,Kalābzaī,Kalābzī,کلابزی, Kalābzaī


Welcome to the Kalabzai google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalābzaī. See Kalabzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalābzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalabzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kalabzai
Places near Kalabzai

Online Dating

Kalabzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalabzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalabzai, Afghanistan