-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Isa Khan

Map of `Isa Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isa Khan,`Isa Khan,Īsá Khān,عیسى خان,‘Īsá Khān, ‘Īsá Khān

`Isa Khan

Welcome to the `Isa Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īsá Khān. See `Isa Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īsá Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Isa Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23852/62.17463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near `Isa Khan
  •  
Places near `Isa Khan

Online Dating

`Isa Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Isa Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isa Khan, Afghanistan