Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sultan Muhammad Khan

Map of Sultan Muhammad Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Mohammad Khan,Solţān Moḩammad Khān,Sultan Muhammad Khan,Sultanmohd-khan,Sulţān Muḩammad Khān,Sulṯānmohḏ-khān,سلطان محمد خان, Sulţān Muḩammad Khān

Sultan Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Sultan Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Muḩammad Khān. See Sultan Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sultan Muhammad Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Sultan Muhammad Khan
Places near Sultan Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Sultan Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultan Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan