-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kulukhi

Map of Kulukhi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolukhi,Kolūkhī,Kulukhi,Kulūkhī,کلوخی, Kulūkhī

Kulukhi

Welcome to the Kulukhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulūkhī. See Kulukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulūkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulukhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24611/62.17535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Kulukhi
  •  
Places near Kulukhi

Online Dating

Kulukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulukhi, Afghanistan