-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gawbastak

Map of Gawbastak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavbastak,Gawbastak,Gāvbastak,Gāwbastak,گاوبستک, Gāwbastak

Gawbastak

Welcome to the Gawbastak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwbastak. See Gawbastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwbastak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gawbastak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25362/62.26752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Gawbastak
  •  
Places near Gawbastak

Online Dating

Gawbastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gawbastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawbastak, Afghanistan