-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pudah Tal

Map of Pudah Tal Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puda Tal,Pudah Tal,Pudeh Tal,Pūdah Tal,Pūdeh Tal,Pūḏa Tal,پوده تل, Pūdah Tal

Pudah Tal

Welcome to the Pudah Tal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūdah Tal. See Pudah Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūdah Tal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pudah Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25493/62.40588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Pudah Tal
  •  
Places near Pudah Tal

Online Dating

Pudah Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pudah Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudah Tal, Afghanistan