-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tsegini

Map of Tsegini Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cegini,Cēgini,Tsegini,Tseygini,Tseygīnī,Tsêginī,څگنی, Tsêginī

Tsegini

Welcome to the Tsegini google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêginī. See Tsegini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêginī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsegini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.00703/62.04
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Tsegini
  •  
Places near Tsegini

Online Dating

Tsegini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsegini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsegini, Afghanistan