-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tselai Tsah

Map of Tselai Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celi Ca,Celi Čā,Tselai Tsah,Tseli Chah,Tseli Chāh,Tsêlaī Tsāh,څلی څاه, Tsêlaī Tsāh

Tselai Tsah

Welcome to the Tselai Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêlaī Tsāh. See Tselai Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêlaī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tselai Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92166/63.00798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Tselai Tsah
  •  
Places near Tselai Tsah

Online Dating

Tselai Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tselai Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tselai Tsah, Afghanistan