-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Owi Dakagha Shaylah

Map of Owi Dakagha Shaylah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awi Dakagha Sela,Awi Dakagha Shelah,Awi Dakaghah Shaylah,Awi Dakāghā Šēla,Awi Ḏakāghā Shēlah,Awī Dakāghah Shaylah,Owi Dakagha Shaylah,Owī Dakāghā Shaylah,اوی دکاغا شیله, Owī Dakāghā Shaylah

Owi Dakagha Shaylah

Welcome to the Owi Dakagha Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owī Dakāghā Shaylah. See Owi Dakagha Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owī Dakāghā Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Owi Dakagha Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87252/63.03232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Owi Dakagha Shaylah
  •  
Places near Owi Dakagha Shaylah

Online Dating

Owi Dakagha Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owi Dakagha Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owi Dakagha Shaylah, Afghanistan