-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Owi Dakagha

Map of Owi Dakagha Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awi Dag Agha,Awi Dakagha,Awī Dag Āghā,Awī Ḏakāghā,Owi Dakagha,Owī Dakāghā,اوی دک آغا,اوی دگ آغا, Owī Dakāghā

Owi Dakagha

Welcome to the Owi Dakagha google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owī Dakāghā. See Owi Dakagha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owī Dakāghā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Owi Dakagha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88259/63.01132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Owi Dakagha
  •  
Places near Owi Dakagha

Online Dating

Owi Dakagha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owi Dakagha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owi Dakagha, Afghanistan