-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Owi Sur Agha Churan

Map of Owi Sur Agha Churan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awi Suragha Churan,Awi Suragha Curan,Awi Sūrāghā Chūrān,Awi Sūrāghā Čūrān,Owi Sur Agha Churan,Owī Sūr Āghā Chūrān,اوی سور آغا چوران, Owī Sūr Āghā Chūrān

Owi Sur Agha Churan

Welcome to the Owi Sur Agha Churan google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owī Sūr Āghā Chūrān. See Owi Sur Agha Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owī Sūr Āghā Chūrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Owi Sur Agha Churan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8666/63.04572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Owi Sur Agha Churan
  •  
Places near Owi Sur Agha Churan

Online Dating

Owi Sur Agha Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owi Sur Agha Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owi Sur Agha Churan, Afghanistan