-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rodrizi Mandeh

Map of Rodrizi Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rode Rizi,Rodrizi Mandeh,Rud-e Rizi,Rōdrizī Māndêh,Rūd-e Ṟizi,رودریزی مانده,Ṟōḏe Ṟizi, Rōdrizī Māndêh

Rodrizi Mandeh

Welcome to the Rodrizi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdrizī Māndêh. See Rodrizi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdrizī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rodrizi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87653/63.21631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Rodrizi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Rodrizi Mandeh
Rākin (10.5 km) Khwājah Mard (11.4 km) Kōtalak (12.3 km) Deh Mazang (12.4 km) Istoway (14.6 km) Estoway (15.4 km) Tōrah Ghunḏêy (19.2 km) Munār (21.1 km) Lanḏay (26.5 km) Rabāţ (26.6 km) Buṟi (26.8 km) Burj (27.2 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (28.3 km) Razvaliny Alibek (28.7 km) Kisht (29.1 km) Dēwālak (30 km)

Online Dating

Rodrizi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodrizi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodrizi Mandeh, Afghanistan