-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Jilargay

Map of Jilargay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jelargay,Jelaṟgay,Jilargay,جلرگی, Jilargay

Jilargay

Welcome to the Jilargay google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilargay. See Jilargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jilargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82674/63.23133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jilargay
  •  
Places near Jilargay

Online Dating

Jilargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilargay, Afghanistan