Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Moley Shaylah

Map of Moley Shaylah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moley Sela,Moley Shaylah,Mowley Shelah,Mowley Shēlah,Mōley Sēla,Mōlêy Shaylah,مولۍ شیله, Mōlêy Shaylah

Moley Shaylah

Welcome to the Moley Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōlêy Shaylah. See Moley Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōlêy Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Moley Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Moley Shaylah
Places near Moley Shaylah
Buṟi (1.9 km) Burj (2.4 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (3.7 km) Lanḏay (3.8 km) Kisht (4.5 km) Dēwālak (5.2 km) Dīvālak (6.2 km) Munār (7.5 km) Garū (9.2 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (10.6 km) Lukhī (17.8 km) Khāsh Rūd (19.2 km) Kōtalak (19.6 km) Rabāţ (22.2 km) Rākin (24.1 km) Basrang (26.3 km) Khwājah Mard (29 km) Deh Mazang (29.2 km)

Online Dating

Moley Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Moley Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moley Shaylah, Afghanistan