Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Ali Ganji Shaylah

Map of `Ali Ganji Shaylah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali-ganji Sela,Ali-ganji Šēla,`Ali Ganji Shaylah,`Ali Ganji Shelah,علی گنجی شیله,‘Alī Ganjī Shaylah,‘Alī Ganjī Shēlah, ‘Alī Ganjī Shaylah

`Ali Ganji Shaylah

Welcome to the `Ali Ganji Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Ganjī Shaylah. See `Ali Ganji Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Ganjī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ali Ganji Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near `Ali Ganji Shaylah
Places near `Ali Ganji Shaylah

Online Dating

`Ali Ganji Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Ganji Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Ganji Shaylah, Afghanistan