-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kirti Shaylah

Map of Kirti Shaylah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerti Selah,Kerti Shelah,Kerti Šēlah,Kertī Shēlah,Kirti Shaylah,Kirtī Shaylah,کرتی شیله, Kirtī Shaylah

Kirti Shaylah

Welcome to the Kirti Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirtī Shaylah. See Kirti Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirtī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kirti Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67448/63.18078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kirti Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kirti Shaylah

Online Dating

Kirti Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirti Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirti Shaylah, Afghanistan