-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qamar od Din Nikeh

Map of Qamar od Din Nikeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qamar od Din Nikeh,Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh,Qamaruddin Nikeh,Qamaṟuḏḏin Nikeh, Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh

Qamar od Din Nikeh

Welcome to the Qamar od Din Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh. See Qamar od Din Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qamar od Din Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68306/63.02083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qamar od Din Nikeh
  •  
Places near Qamar od Din Nikeh

Online Dating

Qamar od Din Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qamar od Din Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qamar od Din Nikeh, Afghanistan