Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Matokhan Hadirah

Map of Matokhan Hadirah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matokhan Hadira,Matokhan Hadirah,Matukhan Hadirah,Matōkhān Hadīrah,Matōkhān Haḏiṟa,Matūkhān Haḏīṟah,متو خان هدیره, Matōkhān Hadīrah

Matokhan Hadirah

Welcome to the Matokhan Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Matōkhān Hadīrah. See Matokhan Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Matōkhān Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Matokhan Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Matokhan Hadirah
Places near Matokhan Hadirah

Online Dating

Matokhan Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Matokhan Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matokhan Hadirah, Afghanistan