-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghafur Pozah

Map of Ghafur Pozah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghafur Pozah,Ghafur Puza,Ghafur Puzeh,Ghafūr Pōzah,Ghafūr Pūzeh,Ghafūṟ Pūza,غفور پوزه, Ghafūr Pōzah

Ghafur Pozah

Welcome to the Ghafur Pozah google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghafūr Pōzah. See Ghafur Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghafūr Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghafur Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1735/63.07218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Ghafur Pozah
  •  
Places near Ghafur Pozah

Online Dating

Ghafur Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghafur Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghafur Pozah, Afghanistan