-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Dumbakah

Map of Rod-e Dumbakah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Dumbakah,Rode Dumbaka,Rud-e Dombakah,Rōd-e Dumbakah,Rōde Ḏumbaka,Rūd-e Dombakah,رود دمبکه, Rōd-e Dumbakah

Rod-e Dumbakah

Welcome to the Rod-e Dumbakah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Dumbakah. See Rod-e Dumbakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Dumbakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Dumbakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56768/61.99821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Rod-e Dumbakah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Dumbakah

Online Dating

Rod-e Dumbakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Dumbakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Dumbakah, Afghanistan