-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Artumi

Map of Artumi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Artumi,Aṟtūmī,Dasht-e Artowmi,Dasht-e Ārtowmī,اړتومی, Aṟtūmī

Artumi

Welcome to the Artumi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aṟtūmī. See Artumi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aṟtūmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Artumi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56277/62.17655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Artumi
  •  
Places near Artumi

Online Dating

Artumi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Artumi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Artumi, Afghanistan