Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sharif Khan Tsah

Map of Sharif Khan Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarif Khan Tsa,Sarifkhan Ca,Sharif Khan Tsah,Sharīf Khān Tsāh,S̄arīf Khān Tsā,S̄aṟīfkhān Cā,شریف خان څاه, Sharīf Khān Tsāh

Sharif Khan Tsah

Welcome to the Sharif Khan Tsah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharīf Khān Tsāh. See Sharif Khan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharīf Khān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharif Khan Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sharif Khan Tsah
Places near Sharif Khan Tsah

Online Dating

Sharif Khan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharif Khan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharif Khan Tsah, Afghanistan