-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dilaram

Map of Dilaram Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delaram,Delārām,Dilaram,Dilārām,دلارام, Dilārām

Dilaram

Welcome to the Dilaram google satellite map! This astronomical station is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilārām. See Dilaram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilārām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dilaram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: astronomical station
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15393/63.43763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dilaram
  •  
Places near Dilaram

Online Dating

Dilaram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilaram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilaram, Afghanistan