-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Nazar Dashtah

Map of Mulla Nazar Dashtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nazar Dashteh,Mollā Naẕar Dashteh,Mulla Nazar Dasht,Mulla Nazar Dashtah,Mulla Nazar Dasta,Mulla-Nazar-Dashta,Mullā Nazar Dašta,Mullā Naz̧ar Dasht,Mullā Naz̧ar Das̲h̲tah,ملا نظر دشت,ملا نظر دښته, Mullā Naz̧ar Das̲h̲tah

Mulla Nazar Dashtah

Welcome to the Mulla Nazar Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Naz̧ar Das̲h̲tah. See Mulla Nazar Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Naz̧ar Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Nazar Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11787/63.45338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mulla Nazar Dashtah
  •  
Places near Mulla Nazar Dashtah

Online Dating

Mulla Nazar Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nazar Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nazar Dashtah, Afghanistan