-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gawmayshi Mandeh

Map of Gawmayshi Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavmeshimandekh,Gavmishi Mandeh-ye,Gawmayshi Mandeh,Gawmesi Mandeh,Gāvmīshī Māndeh-ye,Gāwmayshī Māndêh,Gāwmēši Mānděh,گاو میشی مانده, Gāwmayshī Māndêh

Gawmayshi Mandeh

Welcome to the Gawmayshi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwmayshī Māndêh. See Gawmayshi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwmayshī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gawmayshi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14051/63.39859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Gawmayshi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gawmayshi Mandeh

Online Dating

Gawmayshi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gawmayshi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawmayshi Mandeh, Afghanistan