-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chamu Tsah Mandeh

Map of Chamu Tsah Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camu Ca Mandeh,Chamu Chah Mandeh-ye,Chamu Chāh Māndeh-ye,Chamu Tsah Mandeh,Chamū Tsāh Māndêh,Čamu Cā Mānděh,چمو څاه مانده, Chamū Tsāh Māndêh

Chamu Tsah Mandeh

Welcome to the Chamu Tsah Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamū Tsāh Māndêh. See Chamu Tsah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamū Tsāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chamu Tsah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03288/63.36465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Chamu Tsah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chamu Tsah Mandeh
Tōrah Ghunḏêy (10.7 km) Gāwmayshī (12.1 km) Dilārām (15.7 km) Estoway (19.4 km) Kats-e Satār (19.6 km) Istoway (20.6 km) Pōzah Gay Gharbī (20.9 km) Pōzah Gay Sharqī (21.5 km) Qal‘ah Gay (21.6 km) Khwājah Mard (22.5 km) Deh Mazang (23.1 km) Ashrāfī (23.2 km) Mīr Dārī Sarāy (26.2 km) Rākin (26.5 km)

Online Dating

Chamu Tsah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamu Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamu Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan