-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Fayroz Tsah

Map of Fayroz Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Firuz,Chāh-e Fīrūz,Fayroz Tsah,Fayrōz Tsāh,Feroz Ca,Fēṟōz Cā,Kolodets Ferozcha,فیروز څاه, Fayrōz Tsāh

Fayroz Tsah

Welcome to the Fayroz Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayrōz Tsāh. See Fayroz Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayrōz Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Fayroz Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03344/63.3353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Fayroz Tsah
  •  
Places near Fayroz Tsah
Tōrah Ghunḏêy (7.9 km) Gāwmayshī (12.6 km) Estoway (16.6 km) Dilārām (16.9 km) Istoway (17.9 km) Khwājah Mard (19.9 km) Deh Mazang (20.6 km) Kats-e Satār (21.4 km) Pōzah Gay Gharbī (22.8 km) Pōzah Gay Sharqī (23.4 km) Qal‘ah Gay (23.6 km) Mīr Dārī Sarāy (24.1 km) Rākin (24.2 km) Ashrāfī (25.3 km) Kōtalak (28.7 km)

Online Dating

Fayroz Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fayroz Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayroz Tsah, Afghanistan