Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chamu Tsah

Map of Chamu Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camu Ca,Chamu Chah-e,Chamu Chāh-e,Chamu Tsah,Chamū Tsāh,Kolodets Chamucha,Čamu Cā,چمو څاه, Chamū Tsāh

Chamu Tsah

Welcome to the Chamu Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamū Tsāh. See Chamu Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamū Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chamu Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Chamu Tsah
Places near Chamu Tsah

Online Dating

Chamu Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chamu Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamu Tsah, Afghanistan