Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Estoway

Map of Estoway Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estoway,Istuvay, Estoway


Welcome to the Estoway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Estoway. See Estoway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Estoway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Estoway
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Estoway
Places near Estoway

Online Dating

Estoway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Estoway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Estoway, Afghanistan