Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → myan rwdy

Map of myan rwdy Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Rodi,Mian Rudi,Mianrudi,Miyan Rodi,Miyān Rōdī,Mīān Rōdī,Mīān Rūdī,Mīānrūdī,myan rwdy,میان رودی, میان رودی

myan rwdy

Welcome to the myan rwdy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is میان رودی. See myan rwdy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of میان رودی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of myan rwdy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near myan rwdy
Places near myan rwdy

Online Dating

myan rwdy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


myan rwdy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myan rwdy, Afghanistan