-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → sahb khan

Map of sahb khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb Khan,Sahebkhan,Sahib Khan,Şāḩeb Khān,Şāḩebkhān,Şāḩib Khān,صاحب خان, صاحب خان

sahb khan

Welcome to the sahb khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is صاحب خان. See sahb khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of صاحب خان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of sahb khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07833/61.87861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near sahb khan
  •  
Places near sahb khan

Online Dating

sahb khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

sahb khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sahb khan, Afghanistan