-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → mhmd ywsf khangl

Map of mhmd ywsf khangl Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Yusef Khangol,Mohammad Yusof Khangol,Mohd Yosuf Khangul,Moḩammad Yūsef Khāngol,Moḩammad Yūsof Khāngol,Moẖḏ Yosuf Khāngul,Muhammad Yosuf Khangul,Muḩammad Yōsuf Khāngul,محمد یوسف خانگل,محمّد یوسف خانگل, محمّد یوسف خانگل

mhmd ywsf khangl

Welcome to the mhmd ywsf khangl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is محمّد یوسف خانگل. See mhmd ywsf khangl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of محمّد یوسف خانگل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mhmd ywsf khangl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.11558/61.88176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near mhmd ywsf khangl
  •  

Online Dating

mhmd ywsf khangl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mhmd ywsf khangl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mhmd ywsf khangl, Afghanistan