-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Joy-e Saykhsar

Map of Joy-e Saykhsar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jōy-e Saykhsar

Joy-e Saykhsar

Welcome to the Joy-e Saykhsar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Saykhsar. See Joy-e Saykhsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Saykhsar area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Joy-e Saykhsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26111/61.78139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Joy-e Saykhsar
  •  
Places near Joy-e Saykhsar

Online Dating

Joy-e Saykhsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Saykhsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Saykhsar, Afghanistan