-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Zhinal Ghar

Map of Zhinal Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zinal'gar,Gory Zinal’gar,Zhinal Ghar,Zhīnal Ghar,Zinal Ghar,zhnl ghr,Žinal Ghar,ژنل غر,ژینل غر, Zhīnal Ghar

Zhinal Ghar

Welcome to the Zhinal Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhīnal Ghar. See Zhinal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhīnal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zhinal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95968/70.55794
  • Altitude: 3239 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Zhinal Ghar
  •  
Places near Zhinal Ghar

Online Dating

Zhinal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhinal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhinal Ghar, Afghanistan