-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Zhibchul

Map of Koh-e Zhibchul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zhibchul',Gora Zhibchul’,Koh-e Zhebtsul,Koh-e Zhibchul,Kohe Zebcul,Kohe Žebcul,Kuh-e Zhebchul,Kuh-e Zhebcul,Kōh-e Zhebtsul,Kōh-e Zhibchul,Kūh-e Zhebchul,Kūh-e Zhebcul,کوه ژبچل, Kōh-e Zhibchul

Koh-e Zhibchul

Welcome to the Koh-e Zhibchul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zhibchul. See Koh-e Zhibchul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zhibchul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Zhibchul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61647/70.36728
  • Altitude: 5006 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zhibchul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zhibchul

Online Dating

Koh-e Zhibchul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zhibchul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zhibchul, Afghanistan