-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Day Yoy

Map of Day Yoy Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Day Yoy,Day Yuy,Day Yūy,Dāy Yōy,Gory Dayoy,دای یوی,Ḏāy Yōy, Dāy Yōy

Day Yoy

Welcome to the Day Yoy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāy Yōy. See Day Yoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāy Yōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Day Yoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25418/70.71332
  • Altitude: 4655 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Day Yoy
  •  
Places near Day Yoy

Online Dating

Day Yoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Day Yoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Day Yoy, Afghanistan