-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Yori Gul

Map of Yori Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Iorigul',Iorigul’,Yori Gul,Yorigul,Yōrī Gul,ywry gl,یوری گل, Yōrī Gul

Yori Gul

Welcome to the Yori Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōrī Gul. See Yori Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōrī Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yori Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41401/70.87104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Yori Gul
  •  
Places near Yori Gul
Pārūn (4.7 km) Dēwah (5.7 km) Ishtiwī (7.7 km) Kishtakī (7.7 km) Tsōtsum (8.6 km) Pashkī (9.5 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (15.3 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (15.8 km) Mūm (18 km) Chaman (19.9 km) Khōst (22.9 km) Boni (24.6 km) Wāygal (27.2 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (27.4 km) Zhak (27.9 km) Ādamwak (28.6 km) Asantal (29.7 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (30 km)

Online Dating

Yori Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yori Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yori Gul, Afghanistan