-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Wishak Ghar

Map of Wishak Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vishakgar,Wesak Ghar,Weshak Ghar,Wešak Ghar,Wishak Ghar,wshk ghr,وشک غر, Wishak Ghar

Wishak Ghar

Welcome to the Wishak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wishak Ghar. See Wishak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wishak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wishak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25531/71.14977
  • Altitude: 4309 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Wishak Ghar
  •  
Places near Wishak Ghar

Online Dating

Wishak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wishak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wishak Ghar, Afghanistan