-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Waygalak

Map of Waygalak Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaygalak,Waygalak,Wāygalak,wayglk,وایگلک, Wāygalak

Waygalak

Welcome to the Waygalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāygalak. See Waygalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāygalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Waygalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16769/70.34823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Waygalak
  •  
Places near Waygalak
Wāygalak (0 km) Palah Gul (3 km) Alumarī (3.9 km) Bajahgal (4.4 km) Dahān-e Pīār (4.6 km) Yārī Das Kalān (5.9 km) Sakī Deh Das (6 km) Sūrīch (6.5 km) Shāh Dats (6.8 km) Pīār (7.1 km) Banōk Deh Das (7.4 km) Tel (7.6 km) Jūnīā (8.5 km) Gōr Nānchah (8.5 km) Nīlāw (9 km) Shapāwos (9.1 km) Kāgal (9.3 km) Chandal Dārī (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Waygalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waygalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waygalak, Afghanistan