-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Waygal

Map of Waygal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaygal',Vaygal’,Waygal,Wāygal,waygl,وایگل, Wāygal

Waygal

Welcome to the Waygal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāygal. See Waygal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāygal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Waygal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19215/70.99424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Waygal
  •  
Places near Waygal
Wāygal (0.2 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (3 km) Zhak (4.7 km) Ādamwak (5.3 km) Asantal (6 km) Awō Bāndah (6.6 km) Arahnas (7.9 km) Darumsā Bāndah (8.2 km) Amaysōzah (8.2 km) Mōlahdīsh (11.3 km) Tāzahgal Kalā (12.4 km) Khōst (13.7 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (14.1 km) Boni (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Waygal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waygal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waygal, Afghanistan