-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Watyali

Map of Koh-e Watyali Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vat'yali,Gory Vat’yali,Koh-e Watyali,Kohe Watyali,Kohe Watyāli,Kuh-e Watyali,Kōh-e Watyālī,Kūh-e Watyāli,کوه وتیالی, Kōh-e Watyālī

Koh-e Watyali

Welcome to the Koh-e Watyali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Watyālī. See Koh-e Watyali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Watyālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Watyali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13627/70.59026
  • Altitude: 3416 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Watyali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Watyali
Pashōk (2.3 km) Awīk (3.5 km) Ḏangar (4.1 km) Gūlchah (4.4 km) Kōlahtan (6.6 km) Kōtahgal Nīshīb (7.5 km) Kōtahgal (7.6 km) Shīdahlām (10.4 km) Gadah Lām (10.8 km) Guda (11.2 km) Sowrīl (13.7 km) Gōr Nānchah (13.9 km) Tsranu (14.2 km) Shapāwos (14.5 km) Tangarah (14.8 km) Malik (15 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Watyali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Watyali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Watyali, Afghanistan