-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Warishtor

Map of Warishtor Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varishtor,Wareshtor,Wareshtowr,Wareshtōr,Waresto,Warishtor,Warishtōr,Waṟestō,ورشتور, Warishtōr

Warishtor

Welcome to the Warishtor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warishtōr. See Warishtor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warishtōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Warishtor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31432/70.22923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Warishtor
  •  
Places near Warishtor

Online Dating

Warishtor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warishtor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warishtor, Afghanistan