-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tsranu

Map of Tsranu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tsranu,Vama,Wama,Wāmā,واما, Tsranu

Tsranu

Welcome to the Tsranu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsranu. See Tsranu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsranu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tsranu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12029/70.74492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Tsranu
  •  
Places near Tsranu
Tsranu (0 km) Wāw (2.7 km) Nishah’ī (9.8 km) Boni (11.8 km) Khōst (13.4 km) Chaman (14.9 km) Tāzahgal Kalā (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Tsranu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsranu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsranu, Afghanistan