-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Udruk

Map of Koh-e Udruk Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Udruk,Koh-e Udruk,Kohe Udruk,Kohe Uḏṟuk,Kuh-e Udruk,Kōh-e Udruk,Kūh-e Udruk,kwh adrk,کوه ادرک, Kōh-e Udruk

Koh-e Udruk

Welcome to the Koh-e Udruk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Udruk. See Koh-e Udruk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Udruk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Udruk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36639/70.87129
  • Altitude: 4510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Udruk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Udruk

Online Dating

Koh-e Udruk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Udruk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Udruk, Afghanistan