-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Top Khanah

Map of Top Khanah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top Khanah,Topkhana,Tupkhaneh,Tōp Khānah,Tōpkhāna,Tūpkhāneh,twp khanh,توپ خانه, Tōp Khānah

Top Khanah

Welcome to the Top Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp Khānah. See Top Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Top Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29432/70.36537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Top Khanah
  •  
Places near Top Khanah

Online Dating

Top Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top Khanah, Afghanistan